Match Ended

2nd T20I - Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai

BANBAN

169/5

20.0 OVERS

137/5

20.0 OVERS

UAEUAE
Match Ended

5th T20I - Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore

PAKPAK

145

19.0 OVERS

139/7

20.0 OVERS

ENGENG
Match Ended

4th T20I - National Stadium, Karachi

PAKPAK

166/4

20.0 OVERS

163

19.2 OVERS

ENGENG
scorecardscorecard
TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Gujarat Titans1410420+0.316
2Rajasthan Royals149518+0.298
3Lucknow Super Giants149518+0.251
4Royal Challengers Bangalore148616-0.253
5Delhi Capitals147714+0.204
6Punjab Kings147714+0.126
Gujarat Titans

Gujarat Titans

Team Profile
Rajasthan Royals

Rajasthan Royals

Team Profile
Lucknow Super Giants

Lucknow Super Giants

Team Profile
Royal Challengers Bangalore

Royal Challengers Bangalore

Team Profile
Delhi Capitals

Delhi Capitals

Team Profile
Punjab Kings

Punjab Kings

Team Profile
1st T20 -

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

CSKCSK
KKRKKR
26 Mar, Sat 07:30 PM IST
2nd T20 -

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

DCDC
MIMI
27 Mar, Sun 03:30 PM IST
3rd T20 -

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Navi Mumbai

PBKSPBKS
RCBRCB
27 Mar, Sun 07:30 PM IST
4th T20 -

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

GTGT
LSGLSG
28 Mar, Mon 07:30 PM IST
5th T20 -

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

SRHSRH
RRRR
29 Mar, Tue 07:30 PM IST
6th T20 -

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Navi Mumbai

RCBRCB
KKRKKR
30 Mar, Wed 07:30 PM IST

© 2022 Bennett, Coleman & Company Limited